Ernst Balluf *
(Linz 1921-2008) Bauerngehöft, handsigniert E. Balluf, Lithographie in Farbe, Nr. 10 von 300 nummerierten Abzügen, Stockgröße 20 x 28 cm, Passepartout, verglast, gerahmt
22.08.2022 - 15:32
- Realized price: **
EUR 450.-
EUR 80.-
Ernst Balluf *
Auction: | Jewellery, Works of Art and art |
Date: | 22.08.2022 - 15:32 |
** Purchase price excl. charges and taxes
More objects by this artist
EUR 800.- to EUR 1,200.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 85.-